Daftar No Telepon Penting dan Darurat

Nomor telepon darurat

  • Darurat = 112
  • Ambulan = 118
  • Polisi = 110
  • Pemadam Kebakaran = 113
  • SAR / Search and Rescue = 115
  • Posko Kewaspadaan Nasional = 122
  • Informasi dan perbaikan kerusakan dan gangguan telepon = 117
  • Informasi dan perbaikan kerusakan dan gangguan listrik = 123
  • Palang Merah Indonesia atau PMI = 021-4207051
  • Sentra Informasi Keracunan (Siker) = 021-4250767, 021-4227875

Nomor telepon penting

PEMADAM KEBAKARAN 113
Sudin Jakarta Pusat 634-4215
Sudin Jakarta Utara 439-31063
Sudin Jakarta Barat 568-2284
Sudin Jakarta Selatan 769-4519
Sudin Jakarta Timur 858-2150
Sudin Kota Depok 772-12004
Sudin kota/Kabupaten Tangerang 558-2144
Sudin Kota Bekasi 889-57805
Sudin Kabupaten Bekasi 883-36732

PLN (CALL CENTER) 123
PLN Cabang Gambir 384-9301
PLN Cabang Kota 660-0121
PLN Cabang Kemayoran 720-1316
PLN Cabang Jatinegara 850-4428
PLN Cabang Tanjung Priuk 651-0117
PLN Cabang Tangerang 552-6719
PLN Cabang Kramat Jati 809-3636

STASIUN KERETA API
GAMBIR 386-2361
JATINEGARA 819-2318
PASAR SENEN 421-0164
TANAH ABANG 384-0048
JAKARTA KOTA 692-8515
MANGGARAI 829-2458
TANJUNG PRIOK 439-31978

PALANG MERAH INDONESIA
PMI DKI Jakarta 390-9422
PMI Jakarta Pusat 384-1474
PMI Jakarta Utara 439-35630
PMI Jakarta Timur 861-1832
PMI Jakarta Selatan 798-0332
PMI Jakarta Barat 560-0378
PMI Kota Depok 875-0772
PMI Kota Tangerang 553-1310
PMI Kabupaten Tangerang 552-3582
PMI Kota Bekasi 881-7243
PMI Kabupaten Bekasi 884-1712
PMI Unit Tranfusi Darah 390-6666

PDAM
PDAM Wilayah Barat (Palyja) 579-86555
PDAM Wilayah Timur (TPM) 577-2010
PDAM Wilayah Depok (Cibinong) 752-0897
PDAM Wilayah Tangerang 552-3338
PDAM Bekasi 884-1901

Penerangan Jalan Umum (PJU)
PJU Jakarta Timur 851-9252
PJU Jakarta Utara 430-8871
PJU Jakarta Barat 707-14611
PJU Jakarta Selatan 726-1984
PJU Jakarta Pusat 231-4444

TERMINAL BIS
Kampung Rambutan (Dalam Kota) 840-0062
Kampung Rambutan (Antar Kota) 840-0063
Pulo Gadung (Dalam Kota) 489-7748
Pulo Gadung (Antar Kota) 488-3742
Kalideres 544-5348
Lebak Bulus 750-9773
Rawamangun 489-7455
Cibinong 879-00894
Tangerang (Cikokol) 557-61265
Bekasi 884-1901

About these ads
This entry was posted in Lain Lain and tagged . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s